Scarica il referto di gara (mod 2022)
comunicato Ca7 N22 del 15-04-2024
(archivio comunicati in fondo alla pagina)
20° Giornata |
12-apr |
|
|
NOVATE AUTOCERFOGLIA |
BORN TO DREAMS CASTIONE |
9 |
3 |
REAL MAGNAN |
A.S.D. CASPOGGIO |
1 |
1 |
FINARC G.S. CASTIONETTO |
SAMOLACO |
4 |
3 |
A.S. GROSOTTO |
U.S. ARDENNO BUGLIO IDEAL CAFFE |
2 |
6 |
FUSINE VALTELLINA GIOCHI MAKER |
CALCIO A7 MESE |
0 |
3 |
FONDAZIONE MEDIOLANUM |
CSI VALMASINO |
8 |
3 |
VILLA C7 METIOR |
CAMPODOLCINO |
3 |
4 |
|
CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA 2023/2024 |
punti |
gare |
1 |
U.S. ARDENNO BUGLIO IDEAL CAFFE |
46 |
20 |
2 |
FONDAZIONE MEDIOLANUM |
44 |
20 |
3 |
REAL MAGNAN |
40 |
20 |
4 |
FINARC G.S. CASTIONETTO |
38 |
20 |
5 |
CAMPODOLCINO |
30 |
20 |
6 |
CALCIO A7 MESE |
29 |
20 |
7 |
SAMOLACO |
27 |
19 |
8 |
FUSINE VALTELLINA GIOCHI MAKER |
26 |
20 |
9 |
NOVATE AUTOCERFOGLIA |
25 |
20 |
10 |
A.S.D. CASPOGGIO |
24 |
19 |
11 |
VILLA C7 METIOR |
24 |
19 |
12 |
BORN TO DREAMS CASTIONE |
21 |
20 |
13 |
A.S. GROSOTTO |
9 |
19 |
14 |
CSI VALMASINO |
7 |
20 |
|
MARCATORI |
eccellenza |
reti |
1 |
Moretti Daniel |
FONDAZIONE MEDIOLANUM |
39 |
2 |
Gaggi Andrea |
REAL MAGNAN |
24 |
3 |
Abram Luigi |
SAMOLACO |
23 |
4 |
Bulanti Luca |
FUSINE VALTELLINA GIOCHI MAKER |
23 |
5 |
Bianchini Daniele |
U.S. ARDENNO BUGLIO IDEAL CAFFE |
22 |
6 |
Vedovatti Roberto |
REAL MAGNAN |
18 |
7 |
Rossi Stefano |
U.S. ARDENNO BUGLIO IDEAL CAFFE |
17 |
8 |
Balestra Enrico |
FONDAZIONE MEDIOLANUM |
15 |
9 |
Martinucci Valerio |
VILLA C7 METIOR |
15 |
10 |
Vanoli Marco |
CAMPODOLCINO |
15 |
11 |
Bombardieri Andrea |
FINARC G.S. CASTIONETTO |
14 |
12 |
Poncetta Alex |
C.S.I. VALMASINO |
14 |
13 |
Vener Denis |
SAMOLACO |
13 |
14 |
Gianni Cristian |
FINARC G.S. CASTIONETTO |
12 |
15 |
Mazzoleni Mattia |
NOVATE AUTOCERFOGLIA |
12 |
16 |
Cerletti Filippo |
VILLA C7 METIOR |
11 |
17 |
Merlini Mattia |
BORN TO DREAMS CASTIONE |
11 |
18 |
Morelli Luca |
CALCIO A7 MESE |
11 |
19 |
Selvetti Roberto |
U.S. ARDENNO BUGLIO IDEAL CAFFE |
11 |
20 |
Succetti Josef |
VILLA C7 METIOR |
11 |
21 |
Gusmerini Matteo |
BORN TO DREAMS CASTIONE |
10 |
Provvedimenti disciplinari |
eccellenza |
giornata |
amm. |
esp. |
Turcatti Luca [3] |
A.S. GROSOTTO |
20 |
1 |
|
Zanini Matteo [5] |
A.S. GROSOTTO |
20 |
1 |
|
Andreini Silvio [3] |
A.S.D. CASPOGGIO |
20 |
1 |
|
Caprio Enrico [3] |
CALCIO A7 MESE |
20 |
1 |
|
Rogantini Andrea |
CALCIO A7 MESE |
20 |
1 |
|
Della Morte Simone [3] |
CAMPODOLCINO |
20 |
1 |
|
Scaramella Mattia |
CAMPODOLCINO |
20 |
1 |
|
Moltoni Giacomo [3] |
FINARC G.S. CASTIONETTO |
20 |
1 |
|
Pinalli Samuele [4] |
FUSINE VALTELLINA GIOCHI MAKER |
20 |
1 |
|
Pizzini Johnny [3] |
FUSINE VALTELLINA GIOCHI MAKER |
20 |
1 |
|
Penone Christian [4] |
NOVATE AUTOCERFOGLIA |
20 |
1 |
|
Tarabini Jacopo [7] |
NOVATE AUTOCERFOGLIA |
20 |
1 |
|
Negri Matthew [2] |
SAMOLACO |
20 |
1 |
|
Bianchini Daniele [6] |
U.S. ARDENNO BUGLIO IDEAL CAFFE |
20 |
1 |
|
Del Bondio Pietro [2] |
VILLA C7 METIOR |
20 |
1 |
|
Bulanti Luca [8] |
FUSINE VALTELLINA GIOCHI MAKER |
20 |
|
1 |
SQUALIFICHE ECCELLENZA |
GIORNATE |
nominativi |
squadre |
|
Cossu Alessandro |
U.S. ARDENNO BUGLIO IDEAL CAFFE |
1+diffida |
Bulanti Luca |
FUSINE VALTELLINA GIOCHI MAKER |
1 |
Penone Christian |
NOVATE AUTOCERFOGLIA |
1 |
Tarabini Jacopo |
NOVATE AUTOCERFOGLIA |
1 |
Pinalli Samuele |
FUSINE VALTELLINA GIOCHI MAKER |
1 |
DIFFIDATI ECCELLENZA |
|
|
nominativi |
squadre |
ammonizioni |
Bongiolatti Riccardo |
A.S. GROSOTTO |
6 |
Turcatti Luca |
A.S. GROSOTTO |
3 |
Andreini Silvio |
A.S.D. CASPOGGIO |
3 |
Lupini Federico |
BORN TO DREAMS CASTIONE |
3 |
Caprio Enrico |
CALCIO A7 MESE |
3 |
De Giambattista Cristian |
CALCIO A7 MESE |
3 |
Cerfoglia Filippo |
CALCIO A7 MESE |
3 |
Trapletti Michel |
CALCIO A7 MESE |
3 |
Del Curto Ludovico |
CAMPODOLCINO |
3 |
Della Morte Simone |
CAMPODOLCINO |
3 |
Dolci Stefano |
C.S.I. VALMASINO |
6 |
Mauri Michele |
C.S.I. VALMASINO |
3 |
Moltoni Giacomo |
FINARC G.S. CASTIONETTO |
3 |
Vairetti Nicola |
FINARC G.S. CASTIONETTO |
3 |
Bombardieri Andrea |
FINARC G.S. CASTIONETTO |
3 |
Bertini Stefano |
FINARC G.S. CASTIONETTO |
3 |
Landenna Matteo |
FUSINE VALTELLINA GIOCHI MAKER |
3 |
Bulanti Luca |
FUSINE VALTELLINA GIOCHI MAKER |
8 |
Pizzini Johnny |
FUSINE VALTELLINA GIOCHI MAKER |
3 |
Colzada Alex |
NOVATE AUTOCERFOGLIA |
6 |
Pomari Dario |
NOVATE AUTOCERFOGLIA |
3 |
Bagiolo Luca |
REAL MAGNAN |
3 |
Bergomi Filippo |
REAL MAGNAN |
3 |
Sem Davide |
REAL MAGNAN |
3 |
Andreoli Valerio |
SAMOLACO |
3 |
Vener Matteo |
SAMOLACO |
3 |
Succetti Josef |
VILLA C7 METIOR |
3 |
Moraschinelli Matteo |
U.S. ARDENNO BUGLIO IDEAL CAFFE |
3 |
Poli Giorgio |
U.S. ARDENNO BUGLIO IDEAL CAFFE |
3 |
Nottolone Paolo |
U.S. ARDENNO BUGLIO IDEAL CAFFE |
3 |
Bianchini Daniele |
U.S. ARDENNO BUGLIO IDEAL CAFFE |
6 |
Archivio Comunicati
Comunicato Ca7 N.21 del 10-04-2024_073307
Comunicato Ca7 N.20 del 03-04-2024_044558
Comunicato Ca7 N.19 del 25-03-2024
Comunicato Ca7 N.18 del 18 -03-2024
Comunicato Ca7 N.17 del 11 -03-2024
Comunicato Ca7 N.16 del 27 -11-2023 corretto
Comunicato Ca7 N.15 del 20 -11-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.14 del 16-11-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.13 del 12-11-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.12 del 09-11-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.11 del 05-11-2023_091022 rettificato
Comunicato Ca7 N.10 del 02-11-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.9 del 29-10-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.8 del 22-10-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.7 del 18-10-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.6 del 16-10-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.5 del 11-10-2023 bis
Comunicato Ca7 N.5 del 09-10-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.4 del 02-10-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.3 del 28-09-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.2 del 25-09-2023
Comunicato Ca7 N.1 del 20-09-2023